Staff

List of Academy Staff Members.

Andrzej P. Bator Professor extraordinarius
Dariusz Grzybowicz Professor extraordinarius
Dehnel Piotr Associate professor
Jakubek Marek Professor extraordinarius
Janusz-Strzyż Anna Professor extraordinarius
Jaroszewski Janusz Professor extraordinarius
Jaskierska-Albrzykowska Grażyna Professor extraordinarius
Jędroś Ryszard Professor extraordinarius
Kielan Piotr Professor extraordinarius
Kociński Mirosław Associate professor
Kowalska - Szewczyk Anna Professor extraordinarius
Kukuła Jan Professor extraordinarius
Lupa Wojciech Professor extraordinarius
Mandzios Christos Professor extraordinarius
Nowicki Christopher Professor extraordinarius
Pukocz Wojciech Assistant professor
Rozpondek Krzysztof Professor extraordinarius
Skarbek Krzysztof Professor extraordinarius
Stanisław Gnacek Professor extraordinarius
Tyszkiewicz Przemysław Professor extraordinarius
Waldemar Graczyk Professor extraordinarius
Wernio Elżbieta Assistant professor
Wiesław Gołuch Professor ordinarius
Zworska - Raziuk Barbara Professor extraordinarius
Abel Adam Assistant professor
Albrzykowski Maciej Assistant professor
Borgosz Marta Instructor
Chmielowiec Adam Assistant professor
Chwiszczuk Czesław Assistant professor
Danielak-Kujda Agata Assistant professor
Dworski Mateusz Instructor
Figiel Stanislaw Lecturer
Gluza Ryszard Senior lecturer PhD
Hrisulidis Michał assistant
Huculak Łukasz Instructor
Jacek Jarczewski
Janik Aleksandra Professor extraordinarius
Jarodzki Paweł Professor extraordinarius
Jernajczyk Jakub Associate professor
Jędrzejewski Piotr Assistant professor
Katarzyna Koczyńska - Kielan Professor extraordinarius
Komorowski Piotr
Kozera Bogna Assistant professor
Kram Anna Assistant professor
Kuczma Marian Waldemar Assistant professor
Kulig Jacek Assistant professor
Kulig Marek Instructor
Maciej Kasperski Instructor
Mak-Sobota Beata Assistant professor
marek
Matuszczyk Michał Assistant professor
Merkel Janusz Associate professor
Milecka Daria Assistant professor
Moczydłowski Andrzej Assistant professor
Nitka Zdzisław Professor extraordinarius
Olszewski Ireneusz Associate professor
Opania Tomasz Assistant professor
Palowski Gabriel Professor extraordinarius
Peszko Wojciech Professor extraordinarius
Pintal Przemysław Associate professor
Płocica Grażyna Professor extraordinarius
Sacharczuk Bożena Assistant professor
Sasak Stanisław Professor extraordinarius
Skowroński Artur Assistant professor
Smaza-Gralak Urszula Assistant professor
Smużniak Norman Assistant professor
Sobota Stanisław Assistant professor
Stoksik Henryk Assistant professor
Teper Joanna Assistant professor
Warlikowska Małgorzata Assistant professor
Więckowski Ryszard Professor extraordinarius
Wolińska Maja Assistant professor
Zyśko Aleksander Marek Associate professor
Jagiełło Katarzyna assistant
Jankowiak Wojciech assistant
Morawski Łukasz Assistant professor
Niemyjski Grzegorz Instructor
Pietrek Tomasz Instructor
Proniewska-Grzybowska Magdalena assistant
Płonka Marta Instructor
Sikorski Michał Instructor
Sobolewska Dominika Instructor
Staszczak Michał Instructor
Trojanowska Anna Instructor
Wosik Magdalena Instructor
Żurek Jacek Krzysztof Instructor
Banasz Damian
Bielecka Dagmara Instructor
Broda Tomasz
Chołuj Tomasz Asystent
Freino Karolina Instructor
Gacek Tomasz Instructor
Gertchen Agata assistant
Gorzelak Mariusz Laboratory assistant
Gąsior Maria
Hanczar Szymon Instructor
Jarząb Agnieszka Instructor
Joszczuk Antonina Asystent
Kacprzak-Gagatek Magdalena Instructor
Karkoszka Łukasz Instructor
Kosowski Andrzej Instructor
Kołodziejczyk Anna Instructor
Krzemińska-Baluch Marzena Instructor
Kubiak Marta assistant
Leśniak Agnieszka Instructor
Ludwiczak Beata Senior lecturer
Marek Michał assistant
Marusińska Karina
Miłkowska Dorota Asystent
Owczarek Witold Lecturer
Paluch Łukasz Instructor
Promna-Pietrek Marlena
Puszczyński Michał Instructor
Rupociński Marcin Lecturer
Sienkiewicz Marek Lecturer
Skrzypiec-Żuchowska Joanna Instructor
Tomaszewski Tomasz Instructor
Wantuch-Jarkiewicz Katarzyna
Wesołek Wojciech Asystent
Wincencjusz-Patyna Anita Assistant professor
Łukaszewicz Jędrzejewska Ewa Lecturer
Pacyna-Kruszyńska Renata Assistant professor
Piróg Mieczysław Senior lecturer PhD
Wrońska Maria Assistant professor
Kos Jacek Assistant professor
Kołomański Piotr Assistant professor
Maksymiak Aleksandra Senior lecturer PhD
Rogucki Jacek Assistant professor
Saj Andrzej Senior lecturer PhD
Tyszkowski Piotr Senior lecturer PhD
Wałaszek Krzysztof Senior lecturer PhD
Łabiński Mariusz Assistant professor
Bielawny Paweł
Kochan Bogdan Lecturer
Kopacz-Thomaidis Dorota Senior lecturer
Kotowicz Jacek Lecturer
Krajewski Piotr
Majcher Anita Senior lecturer
Masny Piotr
Mońka Małgorzata Senior lecturer
Boczniowicz Mirosława Lecturer
Jakubowicz Michał
Kłos Agnieszka
Agnieszka Kubicka-Dzieduszycka
Bochenek-Kowalska Elżbieta
Gazur Magdalena Instructor
Ignaczak Maciej Lektor
Kujda Jacek Lecturer
Niedziółka Tomasz Instructor
Piotr Romiński Lecturer
Sikora-Jańska Agata
Stanielewicz Marek Lecturer
Uss Roman Instructor
Zarzycka Ewa Asystent
Babicka Anna
Grulkowski Jarosław Asystent
Hoduń Dagmara Asystent
Jabłońska Joanna Asystent
Keler Radosław Instructor
Kosiba Mariusz Instructor
Kubasek Krzysztof Asystent
Lisek Paweł Instructor
Moskowczenko Kamil assistant
Wites Renata Asystent
Wojtyła Agata assistant
Zuzanna Dyrda
Barnaba Mikułowski
en
Gajzler Aleksandra assistant
Jopkiewicz Joanna assistant
Kaucz Joanna
Kieżun Daria assistant
Kmita Piotr
Kołacz Wojciech
Leszczyńska Elżbieta
Michalak Marcin Asystent
Opalska Joanna Instructor
Rafałowicz Andrzej assistant
Rozwadowski Grzegorz assistant
Szymanowska Karolina
Szymczakowska Marta assistant
Bobeła Mieczysław Starszy mistrz
Boratyn Marcin Starszy mistrz
Papidze Leri Starszy mistrz
Braszka Zdzisław Mistrz
Damian-Speruda Beata Technik
Kowalczyk Marcin Technik
Szymczakowski Oliwier Technik - kowal
Gawłowski Florian Glass-cutter
Jacek Śliwowski
Kacynel Bożena Glass-cutter
Szubert Wojciech Technician
Włodarski Andrzej Instructor, bookbinder
Zaborski Maciej Engraver