Wykładowcy

Lista Pracowników Dydaktycznych uczelni.

Bator Andrzej Profesor
Dajewska Małgorzata Profesor
Dehnel Piotr Profesor
Frąckiewicz Paweł Profesor
Gnacek Stanisław Profesor
Gołuch Wiesław Profesor
Graczyk Waldemar Profesor
Grzybowicz Dariusz Profesor
Jakubek Marek Profesor
Janusz-Strzyż Anna Profesor
Jaroszewski Janusz Profesor
Jaskierska-Albrzykowska Grażyna Profesor
Józefowski Eugeniusz Profesor
Jędroś Ryszard Profesor
Kaniowski Wojciech Profesor
Kielan Piotr Profesor
Kociński Mirosław Profesor
Kukuła Jan Profesor
Kupczyńska-Jankowiak Lidia Profesor
Lasak Przemysław Profesor
Lewandowski-Palle Paweł Profesor
Lupa Wojciech Profesor
Mandzios Christos Profesor
Nowicki Christopher Profesor
Pawlak Kazimierz Profesor
Pukocz Wojciech Profesor
Rozpondek Krzysztof Profesor
Skarbek Krzysztof Profesor
Smaza-Gralak Urszula Profesor
Szewczyk Anna Profesor
Szewczyk Jacek Profesor
Tyszkiewicz Przemysław Profesor
Wernio Elżbieta Profesor
Zworska-Raziuk Barbara Profesor
Żelaźniewicz Ludwik Profesor
Abel Adam Profesor uczelni
Albrzykowski Maciej Profesor uczelni
Borgosz Marta Profesor uczelni
Chmielowiec Adam Profesor uczelni
Chwiszczuk Czesław Profesor uczelni
Danielak-Kujda Agata Profesor uczelni
Dworski Mateusz Profesor uczelni
Dłużewski Jacek Profesor uczelni
Figiel Stanisław Profesor uczelni
Gluza Ryszard Profesor uczelni
Grzyb Marek Profesor uczelni
Hrisulidis Michał Profesor uczelni
Huculak Łukasz Profesor uczelni
Jakubicki Bartosz Profesor uczelni
Janik Aleksandra Profesor uczelni
Jarczewski Jacek Profesor uczelni
Jarodzki Paweł Profesor uczelni
Jernajczyk Jakub Profesor uczelni
Jędrzejewski Piotr Profesor uczelni
Kasperski Maciej Profesor uczelni
Koczyńska-Kielan Katarzyna Profesor uczelni
Komorowski Piotr Profesor uczelni
Kozera-Radomska Bogna Profesor uczelni
Kramm Anna Profesor uczelni
Kuczma Marian Profesor uczelni
Kulig Jacek Profesor uczelni
Kulig Marek Profesor uczelni
Mak-Sobota Beata Profesor uczelni
Matuszczyk Michał Profesor uczelni
Merkel Janusz Profesor uczelni
Milecka Daria Profesor uczelni
Moczydłowski Andrzej Profesor uczelni
Nitka Zdzisław Profesor uczelni
Olszewski Ireneusz Profesor uczelni
Opania Tomasz Profesor uczelni
Palowski Gabriel Profesor uczelni
Peszko Wojciech Profesor uczelni
Pintal Przemysław Profesor uczelni
Płocica Grażyna Profesor uczelni
Sacharczuk Bożena Profesor uczelni
Sasak Stanisław Profesor uczelni
Skowroński Artur Profesor uczelni
Smużniak Norman Profesor uczelni
Sobota Stanisław Profesor uczelni
Stoksik Henryk Profesor uczelni
Teper Joanna Profesor uczelni
Warlikowska Małgorzata Profesor uczelni
Więckowski Ryszard Profesor uczelni
Wolińska Maja Profesor uczelni
Wosik Magdalena Profesor uczelni
Zyśko Aleksander Profesor uczelni
Grzybowska Magdalena Adiunkt dr hab.
Jagiełło Katarzyna Adiunkt dr hab.
Jankowiak Wojciech Adiunkt dr hab.
Morawski Łukasz Adiunkt dr hab.
Niemyjski Grzegorz Adiunkt dr hab.
Pietrek Tomasz Adiunkt dr hab.
Płonka Marta Adiunkt dr hab.
Sikorski Michał Adiunkt dr hab.
Sobolewska Dominika Adiunkt dr hab.
Staszczak Michał Adiunkt dr hab.
Trojanowska Anna Adiunkt dr hab.
Żurek Jacek Adiunkt dr hab.
Banasz Damian Adiunkt
Bielecka Dagmara Adiunkt
Braun Monika Adiunkt
Broda Tomasz Adiunkt
Bujak Anna Adiunkt
Chołuj Tomasz Adiunkt
Czeski Marcin Adiunkt
Freino Karolina Adiunkt
Gacek Tomasz Adiunkt
Gertchen Agata Adiunkt
Gorzelak Mariusz Adiunkt
Gąsior Maria Adiunkt
Hanczar Szymon Adiunkt
Jarząb Agnieszka Adiunkt
Joszczuk-Brzozowska Antonina Adiunkt
Kacprzak-Gagatek Magdalena Adiunkt
Karkoszka Łukasz Adiunkt
Kazimierczak Małgorzata Marta Adiunkt
Kosowski Andrzej Adiunkt
Kołodziejczyk Anna Adiunkt
Krzemińska-Baluch Marzena Adiunkt
Kubiak Marta Adiunkt
Leśniak-Banasiak Agnieszka Adiunkt
Ludwiczak Beata Adiunkt
Marek Michał Adiunkt
Marusińska Karina Adiunkt
Mikołajczak Tomasz Adiunkt
Mirowski Mateusz Adiunkt
Miłkowska Dorota Adiunkt
Owczarek Witold Adiunkt
Paluch Łukasz Adiunkt
Promna-Pietrek Marlena Adiunkt
Puszczyński Michał Adiunkt
Rupociński Marcin Adiunkt
Sienkiewicz Marek Adiunkt
Skrzypiec-Żuchowska Joanna Adiunkt
Stocki Piotr Adiunkt
Szuba Agata Adiunkt
Tomaszewski Tomasz Adiunkt
Wantuch-Jarkiewicz Katarzyna Adiunkt
Wesołek Wojciech Adiunkt
Wincencjusz-Patyna Anita Adiunkt
Wojtyła-Młynarczyk Agata Adiunkt
Zamarek Bartosz Adiunkt
Łukaszewicz-Jędrzejewska Ewa Adiunkt
Pacyna Renata Starszy wykładowca dr hab.
Piróg Mieczysław Starszy wykładowca dr hab.
Wrońska Maria Starszy wykładowca dr hab.
Burski Zbigniew Starszy wykładowca dr
Kabat Andrzej Starszy wykładowca dr
Kos Jacek Starszy wykładowca dr
Kołomański Piotr Starszy wykładowca dr
Maksymiak Aleksandra Starszy wykładowca dr
Rogucki Jacek Starszy wykładowca dr
Saj Andrzej Starszy wykładowca dr
Tyszkowski Piotr Starszy wykładowca dr
Wałaszek Andrzej Starszy wykładowca dr
Łabiński Mariusz Starszy wykładowca dr
Bielawny Paweł Starszy wykładowca
Kochan Bogdan Starszy wykładowca
Kopacz-Thomaidis Dorota Starszy wykładowca
Kotowicz Jacek Starszy wykładowca
Krajewski Piotr Starszy wykładowca
Majcher Anita Starszy wykładowca
Masny Piotr Starszy wykładowca
Mońka Małgorzata Starszy wykładowca
Boczniowicz Mirosława Wykładowca dr
Jakubowicz Michał Wykładowca dr
Kłos Agnieszka Wykładowca dr
Bochenek-Kowalska Elżbieta Wykładowca
Cibor Marcin Wykładowca
Drohomirecki Andrzej Wykładowca
Gazur Magdalena Wykładowca
Ignaczak Maciej Wykładowca
Kabat Wojciech Wykładowca
Kubicka-Dzieduszycka Agnieszka Wykładowca
Kujda Jacek Wykładowca
Marszałek-Zięba Karolina Wykładowca
Mielczarek Krzysztof Wykładowca
Możdżyńska-Nawotka Małgorzata Wykładowca
Niedziółka Tomasz Wykładowca
Poznańska Anna Wykładowca
Reznik Zofia Wykładowca
Romiński Piotr Wykładowca
Sikora-Jańska Agata Wykładowca
Stanielewicz Marek Wykładowca
Uss Roman Wykładowca
Zarzycka Ewa Wykładowca
Aleksiejczuk Agnieszka Asystent dr
Babicka Anna Asystent dr
Bonter-Jędrzejewska Renata Asystent dr
Brzeziński Tomasz Asystent dr
Dyrda Zuzanna Asystent dr
Gemborys Katarzyna Asystent dr
Groń Marcelina Asystent dr
Grulkowski Jarosław Asystent dr
Jabłońska-Pawlaczek Joanna Asystent dr
Keler Radosław Asystent dr
Kosiba Mariusz Asystent dr
Kubasek Krzysztof Asystent dr
Lenart Wiktoria Asystent dr
Lisek Paweł Asystent dr
Lucińska Weronika Asystent dr
Martyniszyn Ewa Asystent dr
Mastej Patrycja Asystent dr
Matoszko Michał Asystent dr
Moskowczenko Kamil Asystent dr
Radziszewski Bartosz Asystent dr
Ruciak Sonia Asystent dr
Wites-Krzyżanowska Renata Asystent dr
Łubiński Sebastian Asystent dr
Agata Nartowska Asystent
Aleksandrowicz Monika Asystent
Babicz Karol Asystent
Bar Agnieszka Asystent
Bańka Kalina Asystent
Brożyna Ada Asystent
Cykowska Karolina Asystent
Czaja-Arkabus Katarzyna Asystent
Czarnecka Monika Asystent
Czekański Paweł Asystent
Filipowicz Beata Asystent
Frank Matěj Asystent
Gajzler-Baranowska Aleksandra Asystent
Grabkowski Roland Asystent
Górowska Maja Asystent
Główczak Robert Asystent
Jasiński Janusz Asystent
Jopkiewicz Joanna Asystent
Kasprzyca Magdalena Asystent
Kaucz Joanna Asystent
Kieżun Daria Asystent
Kmita Piotr Asystent
Knapczyk Patryk Asystent
Kodzis Maciej Asystent
Kodź Anna Asystent
Konstantinavičius Rytis Asystent
Kowalczyk Jarosław Asystent
Kołacz Wojciech Asystent
Kuczkowski Piotr Asystent
Lech Marta Asystent
Leszczyńska-Szlachcic Elżbieta Asystent
Lisiecka Marianna Asystent
Majchrzak Maciej Asystent
Maternik Małgorzata Asystent
Małek Wojciech Asystent
Michalak Marcin Asystent
Mikułowski Barnaba Asystent
Minciel Kasper Asystent
Moszak Natalia Asystent
Niemiec Tomasz Asystent
Nowińska Joanna Asystent
Olejarz Piotr Asystent
Opalska-Brzecka Joanna Asystent
Osowski Grzegorz Asystent
Pawłowska Nina Asystent
Pałys Joanna Asystent
Piotr Saul Asystent
Proksz Marta Asystent
Przeciszewska Marta Asystent
Przybyła Aleksandra Asystent
Puzio Paweł Asystent
Rafałowicz Andrzej Asystent
Rozwadowski Grzegorz Asystent
Rybicki Marek Asystent
Sap Patrycja Asystent
Surma Weronika Asystent
Syrkowski Jakub Asystent
Szwarczyński Robert Asystent
Szymanowska Karolina Asystent
Szymczakowska Marta Asystent
Słowik Przemysław Asystent
Talik Agnieszka Asystent
Trojanowska Aleksandra Asystent
Warzecha Rafał Asystent
Wiśniewska Karolina Asystent
Wodarczyk Magdalena Asystent
Śliwowski Jacek Asystent
Żak Justyna Asystent
Chwiszczuk Stanisław Lektor
Bobeła Mieczysław Starszy mistrz
Kuźnicki Kacper Starszy mistrz
Papidze Leri Starszy mistrz
Braszka Zdzisław Mistrz
Damian-Speruda Beata Technik
Kowalczyk Marcin Technik
Szymczakowski Oliwier Technik - kowal
Gawłowski Florian Szlifierz
Jacek Śliwowski Mistrz
Kacynel Bożena Szlifierz
Szubert Wojciech Technik
Włodarski Andrzej Instruktor, introligator
Zaborski Maciej Grawer